1957 год

10 А КЛАСС

Бабина Эмма Анатольевна
Балалаева Лидия Федоровна
Белкова Наина Николаевна
Бояринцева Лидия Михайловна
Домрачева Татьяна Николаевна
Дороничева Ирина Дмитриевна
Князева Полина Андреевна
Козьминых Ольга Борисовна
Кочкин Леонид Иванович
Куликова Римма Васильевна
Лебедев Владислав Михайлович
Меньшикова Эльза Яковлевна
Окунева Эмма Федоровна
Подлевских Галина Михайловна
Семакова Светлана Николаевна
Сергеев Владимир Борисович
Ситникова Клара Викторовна
Степанова Инна Аркадьевна
Суворова Лидия Николаевна
Федянина Людмила Алексеевна
Хейфец Лариса Михайловна
Чаянова Лидия Ивановна
Шулакова Нина Яковлевна
Шульмина Светлана Максимовна
Южанин Альберт Васильевич


10 Б КЛАСС

Анисимова Светлана Николаевна
Бабошина Валентина Федоровна
Балыбердин Валерий Алексеевич
Березина Галина Петровна
Гредин Валерий Ильич
Гулаков Александр Петрович
Деньгина Алевтина Александровна
Иссерлис Элла Иосифовна
Камалутдинова Луиза Набиулловна
Коновалова Инесса Викторовна
Корякина Галина Яковлевна
Мордовская Татьяна Николаевна
Подлевских Александр Петрович
Присмотрова Маргарита Георгиевна
Пузырева Алевтина Павловна
Сухоцкая Лариса Павловна
Уланов Владимир Петрович
Утемова Алевтина Павловна
Усатова Зоя Николаевна
Чухлова Луиза Алексеевна
Швецова Людмила Ивановна
Шильникова Галина Васильевна
Шиляева Алевтина Григорьевна


10 В КЛАСС

Ашихмина Валентина Петровна
Барышников Владимир Васильевич
Базин Александр Георгиевич
Бушманов Леонид Александрович
Гусаров Владислав Васильевич
Ермин Леонид Сергеевич
Ильина Светлана Викторовна
Кадесникова Августа Петровна
Клюкин Валерий Васильевич
Маевский Юрий Константинович
Огнева Валентина Аркадьевна
Паромова Нелли Степановна
Рублев Владислав Михайлович
Рябчун Виктор Владимирович
Трушкова Людмила Павловна
Целищева Валентина Николаевна
Цыбулькина Светлана Яковлевна
Чернова Тамара Михайловна
Чернядьев Реджиналд Васильевич
Яматин Валентин Иванович


10 Г КЛАСС

Демьянов Юрий Генрихович
Заботина Нина Геннадьевна
Зеленовская Ираида Васильевна
Иванникова Раиса Ивановна
Кассина Марианелла Николаевна
Колеватова Генриэтта Васильевна
Кривошеина Эмилия Николаевна
Куликова Майя Михайловна
Лыскова Нина Васильевна
Машковцева Нина Васильевна
Медведев Виталий Алексеевич
Осокина Генриэтта Александровна
Подыниногина Галина Алексеевна
Попыванова Ольга Евгеньевна
Рубцов Владимир Андреевич
Сержантова Инна Федоровна
Толстых Галина Сергеевна
Федорова Вера Сергеевна
Чуватина Эмилия Борисовна
Шабардина Раиса Федоровна
Шафоростов Игорь Александрович
Щелчкова Лариса Кузьминична


задать вопрос ?

контакты

Kорпус A
610000, г. Киров, ул. Свободы, 76

Tелефоны:
директор, секретарь 64-82-31
зам. директора 64-83-65
руководитель административно-хозяйственного структурного подразделения 38-54-54
учительская 64-58-74
бухгалтерия 64-44-33
охрана 26-48-73
Факс: (8332) 64-82-31
E-mail: vhg@vhg.ru

Педагог-психолог
Bедерникова Елена Владимировна,
телефон: 64-83-65
Kорпус B
610020, г. Киров, ул. Мопра, 55а

Tелефоны:
учительская: 35-45-77
вахта: 26-48-79

Педагог-психолог
Bедерникова Елена Владимировна,
телефон: 35-45-77
Kорпус C
610002, г. Киров, ул. Милицейская, 28а

Телефоны: 67-50-22, 67-89-51

Педагог-психолог
Kушля Юлия Александровна, телефон: 67-50-22

Инспектор по охране прав детства
Дмитриева Ольга Георгиевна, телефон: 64-83-65
OK