1959 год

10 А КЛАСС

Багина Валерия Павловна
Ворошилова Нелли Александровна
Дурягина Зинаида Ивановна
Кальсина Тамара Анатольевна
Кропачева Эмилия
Кырчанова Лидия Георгиевна
Лялина Маргарита Васильевна
Макарова Любовь Михайловна
Мосунов Владимир Петрович
Назарова Августа Васильевна
Пинегина Ирина Георгиевна
Полудницына Елена Дмитриевна
Панагушин Валерий Петрович
Попов Олег Афанасьевич
Популова Татьяна Сергеевна
Самойлов Борис Григорьевна
Сонина Ольга Давидовна
Сунцова Тамара Михайловна
Тарасова Галина Ивановна
Тарасова Евгения Юрьевна
Шишкина Клара Арсеньевна


10 Б КЛАСС

Алексеева Тамара Алексеевна
Арасланова Магсума Генатулловна
Бусыгина Татьяна Евгеньевна
Демина Людмила Николаевна
Дмитриева Людмила Савватеевна
Дубровин Игорь Семенович
Горчакова Галина Ивановна
Ившина Галина Ивановна
Кукушкин Алексей Владимирович
Липовцев Евгений Петрович
Михайловских Эльвира Михайловна
Польщикова Татьяна Петровна
Постников Сергей Владимирович
Салтыкова Зинаида Алексеевна
Скачилова Елена Борисовна
Скрябина Алевтина Николаевна
Солодовникова Тамара Ивановна
Степанова Алла Аркадьевна
Судаков Владимир Макарович
Сухоцкая Людмила Павловна
Теренкова Лилия Васильевна
Третьякова Инна Дмитриевна
Чемоданова Ольга Всеволодовна
Холкина Тамара Степановна
Шафоростов Юрий Александрович
Шулакова Ирина Леонидовна
Якубова Галина Бахтияровна


10 В КЛАСС

Беко Любовь Филипповна
Борников Владимир Евгеньевич
Вихарев Владимир Константинович
Втюрина Тамара Арсеньевна
Гулаков Анатолий Петрович
Гурдин Владимир Никандрович
Давыдов Дмитрий Васильевич
Елькин Евгений Владимирович
Зубарева Людмила Николаевна
Корякина Ираида Васильевна
Крысова Галина Александровна
Мазунин Валерий Михайлович
Мусихин Валерий Петрович
Мутолиб Заурбек Ождарович
Окишева Галина Михайловна
Полушкина Светлана Тимофеевна
Пузырев Евгений Павлович
Самоделкина Лина Аркадьевна
Слюнкова Татьяна Ивановна
Чуркин Герман Александрович
Шутов Василий Васильевич
Щенников Юрий Степанович
Юрлова Лидия Николаевна


10 Г КЛАСС

Бичевская Елена Владимировна
Буланова Апполинария Ивановна
Волков Николай Григорьевич
Голубева Лариса Александровна
Давыдова Эльвира Петровна
Жужгова Надежда Леонидовна
Конюшевская Галина Александровна
Кривошеина Римма Александровна
Лаптева Ираида Николаевна
Машковцев Валентин Васильевич
Мезенева Светлана Феодосьевна
Паршин Александр Дмитриевич
Пенкин Валерий Викторович
Пятунина Альбина Васильевна
Серов Юрий Николаевич
Силаева Татьяна Николаевна
Смердов Валерий Васильевич
Тарасова Нинель Григорьевна
Торопова Тамара Васильевна
Фоминых Маргарита Александровна
Харина Джемма Ивановна
Шабалина Людмила Александровна
Шатунов Владимир Николаевич
Шибанов Владимир Михайлович
Якимова Ольга Сергеевна


задать вопрос ?

контакты

Kорпус A
610000, г. Киров, ул. Свободы, 76

Tелефоны:
директор, секретарь 64-82-31
зам. директора 64-83-65
руководитель административно-хозяйственного структурного подразделения 38-54-54
учительская 64-58-74
бухгалтерия 64-44-33
охрана 26-48-73
Факс: (8332) 64-82-31
E-mail: vhg@vhg.ru

Педагог-психолог
Bедерникова Елена Владимировна,
телефон: 64-83-65
Kорпус B
610020, г. Киров, ул. Мопра, 55а

Tелефоны:
учительская: 35-45-77
вахта: 26-48-79

Педагог-психолог
Bедерникова Елена Владимировна,
телефон: 35-45-77
Kорпус C
610002, г. Киров, ул. Милицейская, 28а

Телефоны: 67-50-22, 67-89-51

Педагог-психолог
Kушля Юлия Александровна, телефон: 67-50-22

Инспектор по охране прав детства
Дмитриева Ольга Георгиевна, телефон: 64-83-65
OK