1973 год

10 А КЛАСС

Бояринцев Леонид Евгеньевич
Вахрушева Людмила Алексеевна
Веретенник Владислав Дмитриевич
Галкина Татьяна Аркадьевна
Георгиева Наталья Викторовна
Демидова Зоя Ивановна
Елпашова Людмила Алексеевна
Зотова Ольга Андреевна
Зыкин Игорь Леонидович
Карлина Наталья Анатольевна
Квашнина Ольга Михайловна
Кононенко Ольга Валентиновна
Мамистова Марина Игоревна
Медведев Василий Алексеевич
Моисеева Ольга Орестовна
Мокрецов Виталий Дмитриевич
Мосягина Галина Борисовна
Обухов Николай Николаевич
Огородникова Галина Анатольевна
Роженцова Галина Вадимовна
Смирнова Елена Анатольевна
Стремоусов Александр Авенирович
Суслопарова Лариса Георгиевна
Сухотин Сергей Алексеевич
Тарасов Валерий Николаевич
Черепанова Ольга Николаевна
Четверикова Татьяна Борисовна


10 Б КЛАСС

Александренкова Елена Геннадьевна
Баглаева Людмила Владимировна
Бессолицына Татьяна Николаевна
Бидненко Владимир Евгеньевич
Великоречин Сергей Владимирович
Вершинина Екатерина Куприяновна
Вшивцева Елена Георгиевна
Ганцырева Марина Борисовна
Ескина Надежда Андреевна
Желнина Елена Ивановна
Зыкина Людмила Васильевна
Иванова Ольга Анатольевна
Иванова Ольга Львовна
Калинина Наталья Алексеевна
Медведицын Александр Николаевич
Новоселова Людмила Викторовна
Осетров Андрей Львович
Россохин Владимир Геннадьевич
Рябов Игорь Евгеньевич
Свирский Игорь Алексеевич
Сергеева Людмила Анатольевна
Симонова Татьяна Владимировна
Татаринов Леонид Геннадьевич
Шаляпин Сергей Александрович
Шатунова Татьяна Алексеевна
Шедания Джульетта Жоржиевна


10 В КЛАСС

Башкиров Владимир Иванович
Введенский Владимир Робертович
Вершигорова Елена Петровна
Вожегов Андрей Тимофеевич
Глушкова Лариса Викторовна
Добродеева Татьяна Юрьевна
Ермолин Николай Александрович
Зарубин Борис Евгеньевич
Зорин Александр Владимирович
Ивашкевич Тамара Петровна
Колотилов Леонид Вадимович
Каткова Галина Алексеевна
Кокорина Нина Алексеевна
Костров Сергей Леонидович
Крутикова Татьяна Валентиновна
Левин Михаил Наумович
Магазинер Александра Викторовна
Малоголовкина Елена Львовна
Маракова Наталья Сергеевна
Мордвина Ольга Александровна
Неганов Владимир Петрович
Негодяев Николай Леонидович
Островский Александр Викторович
Пенкин Александр Геннадьевич
Покровский Алексей Петрович
Прудников Сергей Владимирович
Ручкин Роман Борисович
Смертин Сергей Васильевич
Талда Наталья Станиславовна
Циммерман Нелли Юхановна
Шуракова Марина Юрьевна
Эсаулова Людмила Павловна


задать вопрос ?

контакты

Kорпус A
610000, г. Киров, ул. Свободы, 76

Tелефоны:
директор, секретарь 64-82-31
зам. директора 64-83-65
руководитель административно-хозяйственного структурного подразделения 38-54-54
учительская 64-58-74
бухгалтерия 64-44-33
охрана 26-48-73
Факс: (8332) 64-82-31
E-mail: vhg@vhg.ru

Педагог-психолог
Bедерникова Елена Владимировна,
телефон: 64-83-65
Kорпус B
610020, г. Киров, ул. Мопра, 55а

Tелефоны:
учительская: 35-45-77
вахта: 26-48-79

Педагог-психолог
Bедерникова Елена Владимировна,
телефон: 35-45-77
Kорпус C
610002, г. Киров, ул. Милицейская, 28а

Телефоны: 67-50-22, 67-89-51

Педагог-психолог
Kушля Юлия Александровна, телефон: 67-50-22

Инспектор по охране прав детства
Дмитриева Ольга Георгиевна, телефон: 64-83-65
OK